Limiteds › All limiteds › Red Void Star
Red Void Star — Roblox limited

Red Void Star

Roblox limited · RV
RAPR$ 3,021,738
ValueR$ 4,400,000
DemandNormal
Buy or trade Red Void Star →

About Red Void Star

Red Void Star (RV) is a collectible Roblox limited. Its recent average price (RAP) is R$ 3,021,738 and its community value is about R$ 4,400,000. On Viridian you can buy limiteds from your wallet balance and have them delivered straight to your Roblox account by trade — no password required, with a full refund if we can't deliver.

Where to buy Red Void Star

Browse Viridian's live marketplace to check current availability and price for Red Void Star and thousands of other limiteds, sorted by best deal.

Check Red Void Star on the marketplace

Popular limiteds

Dominus Empyreus Lord of the Federation Dominus Frigidus Dominus Infernus Dominus Astra Red Sparkle Time Fedora Rainbow Shaggy Bling $$ Necklace Midnight Blue Sparkle Time Fedora Black Sparkle Time Fedora Domino Crown Purple Sparkle Time Fedora

Prices (RAP/value) are community estimates from public data and change constantly. Viridian is an independent marketplace and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or connected to Roblox Corporation.