Limiteds › All limiteds › Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades
Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades — Roblox limited

Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades

Roblox limited · Interns
RAPR$ 239,250
ValueR$ 250,000
DemandTerrible
Buy or trade Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades →

About Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades

Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades (Interns) is a collectible Roblox limited. Its recent average price (RAP) is R$ 239,250 and its community value is about R$ 250,000. On Viridian you can buy limiteds from your wallet balance and have them delivered straight to your Roblox account by trade — no password required, with a full refund if we can't deliver.

Where to buy Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades

Browse Viridian's live marketplace to check current availability and price for Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades and thousands of other limiteds, sorted by best deal.

Check Classicx89's Stylin' Intern Shades on the marketplace

Popular limiteds

Dominus Empyreus Lord of the Federation Dominus Frigidus Dominus Infernus Dominus Astra Red Sparkle Time Fedora Rainbow Shaggy Bling $$ Necklace Midnight Blue Sparkle Time Fedora Black Sparkle Time Fedora Domino Crown Purple Sparkle Time Fedora

Prices (RAP/value) are community estimates from public data and change constantly. Viridian is an independent marketplace and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or connected to Roblox Corporation.