Limiteds › All limiteds › The Duke of Death
The Duke of Death — Roblox limited

The Duke of Death

Roblox limited · TDOD
RAPR$ 84,695
ValueR$ 170,000
DemandTerrible
Buy or trade The Duke of Death →

About The Duke of Death

The Duke of Death (TDOD) is a collectible Roblox limited. Its recent average price (RAP) is R$ 84,695 and its community value is about R$ 170,000. On Viridian you can buy limiteds from your wallet balance and have them delivered straight to your Roblox account by trade — no password required, with a full refund if we can't deliver.

Where to buy The Duke of Death

Browse Viridian's live marketplace to check current availability and price for The Duke of Death and thousands of other limiteds, sorted by best deal.

Check The Duke of Death on the marketplace

Popular limiteds

Dominus Empyreus Lord of the Federation Dominus Frigidus Dominus Infernus Dominus Astra Red Sparkle Time Fedora Rainbow Shaggy Bling $$ Necklace Midnight Blue Sparkle Time Fedora Black Sparkle Time Fedora Domino Crown Purple Sparkle Time Fedora

Prices (RAP/value) are community estimates from public data and change constantly. Viridian is an independent marketplace and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or connected to Roblox Corporation.